Choi MinHo - Shinee ..



Well, it is already given that im totally ADDICTED to KPOP and JPOP.. (hahaha.... lolx). After searching new music videos on YouTube, I accidentally found Shinee's REPLAY music video (Thank you YouTube...hahaha). After listening to it, I really dont know why..but It kept on playing on my head.. like Im going to sing "replay..replayy..replay..blah blah blah..." over and over again... The song is nice..it gives you that feeling that Love should be replayed (well thats if i have it right.. lol..)




Now going back to reality.. hahahah.. Choi Minho is now the APPLE OF MY EYE.. Who wouldnt dare fell in love with a 16 or 17 year old Korean guy.. who is very very adorable. His eyes are just shining through, his lips are uber kissable..his hair.. is OMG!! (who the hell cares about the hair.. hahaha). Those pinkish white skin.. (PONDS? lol)..cant help but stare... even made him as my wallpaper here in the office.. hahaha...Anyhow, enjoy some pictures of Minho.. (thank's to google... searching his pictures are very easy..) And thank you to that website where Ive got the pictures.. (cant really remember the url..forgot to copy it.. err...anyways... kamsahamnida!!!).

Stage name: Minho (민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991 (1991-12-09)
Position: Rap and sub vocal


enjoy the photos..  wink**


 











No comments:

Post a Comment